I – Coordenador:
Sotério Fernandes Teixeira Júnior
II – Secretaria Municipal de Trabalho, Indústria e Comércio:
Luan Dimer Martins
III – Secretaria da Fazenda:
Sadi Raupp Raulino
III – Secretaria de Saúde:
Leandro Sebastião Martins dos Santos
IV – Secretaria do Meio Ambiente:
Argélia da Silva Roldão
VI – Entidades de Contabilistas Presentes no Município:
Marcio Amaro
II – Secretaria Municipal de Trabalho, Indústria e Comércio:
Eduardo Sana Aliardi
III – Secretaria da Fazenda:
Paulo Renato Sampaio
III – Secretaria de Saúde:
Arcélia Maria da Silva Roldão
IV – Secretaria do Meio Ambiente:
Vanessa Machado Carvalho
VI – Entidades de Contabilistas Presentes no Município:
Ledijani Carvalho
Representantes da Administração Municipal
Júlio Agápio da Silva (Secretário Municipal de Trabalho, Indústria e Comércio)
Francis Bruno Michelon de Carli (Fiscal Tributário, Secretaria Municipal da Fazenda)
Gabriel da Silva Bueno (Diretor de Economia Solidária, Secretaria Municipal do Meio Ambiente e Urbanismo)
Valderia Maria da Silva (Diretor de Participação Cidadã e Transparência, Secretaria Municipal do Planejamento e Participação Cidadã)
Representantes da comunidade
Lori dos Santos (SINDILOJAS)
Ivete Comparin Pereira da Silva (Sistema S)
Ramon Biasi Krás (ACTOR)
Raul Maria Casas Garcis (ULBRA)
Representantes da Administração Municipal
Paulo Renato Sampaio (Diretor de Tributação, Secretaria Municipal da Fazenda)
Patrícia de Souza Santos (Agente de Recepção e Atendimento, Secretaria Municipal do Meio Ambiente e Urbanismo)
Matheus Junges Gomes (Secretário Municipal do Planejamento e Participação Cidadã)
Representantes da comunidade
Maico Matos de Souza (SINDILOJAS)
Tangriane Forest Santos (Sistema S)
Eloir Schwank Krausburg (ACTOR)
Luciane Silva Fernandes (ULBRA)
-Mauro Martins de Almeida
-Mara Liliane Schardosim de Jesus
-Maria Inês Silveira Maurer Gomes
-Rafael da Silveira Elias
-Rejane Clezar dos Santos
-Indiana de Matos Knabben Machado
-Maria Carmem Munari Rosa
-José Carlos de Matos
-Euclides Rodrigues da Silva Filho
-Cristian Cardoso de Oliveira
-Cátia Adriana de Oliveira
-Thieli Lentz Baltazar
-Marivânia Rodrigues de Oliveira
-Márcia Alexandre de Lima
-Juliana Andrade Sant’Anna
-Belimar da Silva Guimarães
-Inajara Aparecida Daitx
-Neusa de Souza Porto
-Ademir Boaventura
-Rubens de Rose
Representantes Governamentais
Helvia Sanae Mano
Dorivaldo Cezário Nazário
Márcia Alexandre de Lima
Antônio Ferreira Costa
Entidades não-governamentais
Geovane de Souza Francisco
Sandra Maria da Silva Santos
Joelci de Souza Alianello
Cheila de Matos Machado
Ingrid Luciana Franeta Emmer
Diretoria Executiva
Presidente: Geovane de Souza Francisco
Vice-presidente: Joelci de Souza Alianello
1º secretário: Sandra Maria da Silva Santos
2º secretário: Ingrid Luciana Franeta Emmer
Representantes Governamentais
Vera Maria Oliveira Policarpo
Marcelo Boff Dimer
Andrea Silveira de Mello
Bruno de Matos Pacheco
Entidades não-governamentais
Maria Salete Fermiano Castelan
Pedro Uhrig
Adriana Silveira Kessler
Larissa dos Santos Zeferino
Maria Carlos Brambrila
Júlia Rashid Fernandes, matrícula no 11337, cargo Agente Administrativo;
Diego André Diedrich, matrícula no 10595, cargo Agente Administrativo;
Belimar da Silva Guimarães, matrículas no 819 e no 1273, cargo Professor Área I;
Luciano de Matos Raupp, matrícula no 971, cargo Professor Área I;
Greice Maria Rosa da Cunha, matrícula no 10106, cargo Agente de Recepção e Atendimento;
Tuane Vargas dos Reis;
Rodrigo de Freitas Martins;
Lara Beatriz Ribeiro Batista Samoel;
Karen Mikaela da Silva Azuaga;
Almonita Cristina de Souza Gedeon, matrícula no 965, cargo Professor de Estudos Sociais;
Melissa Rodrigues Fraga, matrícula no 90031, cargo Conselheiro Tutelar;
Cristiani dos Santos Matos;
Rosângela Sodré da Silva;
Marcos Barbosa da Luz;
Cátia Pacheco Cardoso;
Alceu de Matos Scheffer, matrícula no 7116, cargo Professor de Geografia;
Adriana Paiva Martins Mattos, matrícula no 6889, cargo Professor de Educação Infantil;
Rodrigo Matzenbacher Lautert, matrícula no 7777, cargo Professor de Educação Básica – Disciplina Educação Física;
Márcia Denise Machado da Rosa, matrícula no 6863, cargo Professor de Educação Infantil;
Andressa de Oliveira Maciel Cardoso, matrícula no 10636, cargo Agente de Recepção e Atendimento;
Nitiana Tolfo Falcão;
Maísa de Mello do Nascimento;
Jonatan de Freitas Ribeiro;
Raffaella Chiavaro da Silva;
Gilséia Santos da Rosa, matrícula no 7766, cargo Professor de Educação Infantil;
Luciana Pinho Lupim Gatto, matrícula no 90034, cargo Conselheiro Tutelar;
Rosmeri Kunkel;
Vilmar Pereira dos Santos;
José Roberto de Oliveira Jardim;
Marcelo de Oliveira Santos;
Josué Ferreira Bauer
Roselane Behenck de Bitencourt
Marilene Barbosa Espíndola
Roselaine Camara de Melo
Juselane Roldão da Silva
Angela Raquel Jorge Pereira
Belimar da Silva Guimarães
Edinéia Cardoso de Oliveira
Noeli Coelho Albino
Cátia Rosa da Silva de Souza
Denise de Oliveira
Letícia de Melo Santos
Inajara Aparecida Daitx
Bárbara Rocha de Matos
Juciani Martins Pereira
Nitiana Tolfo Falcão
Marcelo Boff Dimer
Taísse Cecília do Nascimento
Tamires Monteiro Albino
Nilton Policena
Edvilson Silva da Rocha
Claudete Klein
Cátia Mota da Rocha
Maria Zéa Silveira Pires
Jorgina Cardoso Ribeiro
Márcia Alexandre de Lima
Andrea Magnus da Silva
José Mauri Rodrigues
Marcelo Nunes de Souza
Tainara Alexandre Silveira
Ana Alice Fagundes Ramos Pinto
Jânio Rodrigues Pinto
Antônio Cosme da Silva
Maria Leni Schardosim
José Vanderlei Brocca
Jânio Rodrigues Pintos
Diana Hahn Justo
Luciana Perez Cunha
Osvaldo Alves de Siqueira
Elizandra Pacheco Cardoso Rosa
Pedro Oscar de Matos
Delomar Floriano de Espindola
Jairo Luiz dos Santos Matos
Altemar Pereira Corrêa
Alfredo Trein Lothammer
Maria Scheffer de Souza
Jorge Luiz da Silva Machado
Lecy Maria Benck Hahn
Jordário Cardoso de Jesus
Vilmar dos Santos Rocha
Noi Martins da Silveira
Maria de Lourdes Menezes
Gerson Luiz Nardi
Elisa Braga Saraiva
José Carlos de Matos
Luciana Conterato Bulsing
Salvador Mello da Rosa
Nilton Cesar Schaly Inácio
Edio Rodrigues Barchinski
Cristiano Magnus Oliveira
Valdemar Cardoso de Matos
Júlio Eernesto Bauer
Daniel Evaldt Bauer
Paulo Fernandes de Oliveira
Orildo Silveira da Cunha
Leandro Magnus Evaldt
– Gilséia Santos da Ros
– Marinês de Fátima Peres
– Rejane Clezar dos Santos
– Ana Lúcia Dutra Rodrigues
– Bárbara Rocha de Matos
– Almonita Cristina de Souza Gedeon
– Neiva Maria Calliari
– Raquel Freitas Porto de Matos
– Silvia Daitx Bauer
– Zaira Marlise da Silva Teixeira
– Taciana Dias Anbar
– Adriana Duarte Scheffer Pereira
– Antonio Serafim Pereira
– Marina Monteiro Machado
Anilce dos Santos Souto
Bruna Cândido de Assis
Júlio Agápio da Silva
Rosilene Lentz Bauer
John Lennon Ramos Rodrigues
Arinês Domingues Jaques de Carvalho Selau
Fernanda Clezar de Mattos Libio
Valdemar Alves Xavier
Dani dos Santos Pereira
Luciane Fernandes
Anallu Rosa Barbosa
André Dambrós
Rejane Santos
Egídio Rosa
José Carlos de Matos
Sandra da Silva Santos
Alfeu Eduardo Cunha
Manoel Jovelino de Carvalho
Valdecir Cardoso
Edna Marluzia Saldanha de Sá
Sabrina Stritzer
Jean Martins de Lima
Mariane da Silveira Ramos
Alan Trajano da Cruz
Hélvia Sanae Mano
Kellen Alves Duarte
Ademir Brum
Luis Carlos da Silva Barcelos
José Carlos de Matos
Marcos Flávio Teitelroit Bueno
Rejane Santos (Não informou suplente)
Willian Sparreemberger
Oscar dos Santos Machado
Clevis Corso Rossi
Alfeu Eduardo Cunha (Não informou suplente)
Mabelino Clezar de Matos
Lauro da Cunha Cardoso
Maria do Carmo Conforti Rodrigues
Vivian de Almeida Pereira
Pedro Paulo Scolari Pillon
Juliana Andrade Sant’Anna
Matheus Cardoso Mota
Samera Elias Gil
Nelson Ruben Adams Filho
Geminia de Nazareth Martins Antunes
Guilherme Oliveira
Dorotea Marques de Carlo
Alexandre de Rose
Mauro Policarpo
José Mauri Rodrigues da Silva.
Sílvia Maria Teixeira Pereira.
Carina Magnus Peres
Vanessa Santos dos Santos.
Israel Soares Tomé.
Eduardo Sana Aliardi.
Tais Abel
Aline Cravo
Renan Hugentobler dos Santos.
Paula Schreck
Terezinha Conceição de Borba Quadros
Evandro Elias
José Carlos de Quadros
Jacson Luis Albino de Oliveira
Andréa de Mello do Nascimento
Representante da Politica de Cultura e Esporte:
Gilmar Souza Figueiredo
Dani dos Santos Pereira
Jorge Machado
Leiliane Evaldt Scheffer
Luis Antonio da Silva Santos
Mércia Alves de Souza
Eloi do Nascimento
Cleberton Teixeira Vicente
Luan Dimer Martins
Luana Gonzalez Bassa
Derick Machado da Silva
Ivana de Freitas
Maria Andreza da Silva
Jorge Pacheco
Cícero Caldart Vieira
Luis Èrico Winck Rodrigues
Juciani Martins Pereira
Suzana Cristina Machado
Ademar Soares
Sônia Regina da Cruz
Fani Vandelet da Rosa Webber
Filipe Pacheco Ziemann
Francisco de Paula Pereira
Gerusa dos Santos Cardoso
Jussara Fortes
Dilson Mauro Jardim Boaventura
José Carlos de Matos
Cátia Mota da Rocha
Sandra Maria M. Santos
Ledijane de Carvalho de Matos
Rosângela Sant’ana Silveira
Valdemar C. Xavier
Ingrid Luciana Franetta Emmer
Ivana de Freitas
Rita de Cássia Machado Pereira
Pedro Ramon
Débora Tollens Cauduro
Tales Correa
Aline da Rocha Silveira
Elisa Braga Saraiva
Inajara Aparecida Daitx
Luciana Perez Cunha
André L. T. Dambrós
Cheila
Lucídio Correa de Jesus
Manoel Jovelino de Carvalho
Luciane Fernandes Simão
Maria Teresinha Barros
Ana Lúcia B. Scheffer Gonçalves
Romualdo Nunes dos Santos
Michele Broca Duarte
Gilmar Souza Figueiredo
Fausto Araújo Santos Júnior
Juliana Meirelles de Souza
Gabriel da Silva Bueno
Matheus Junges Gomes
Naiara de Matos dos Santos
Alexandre Martins Porcatt
Paulo César de Souza Farias
Nasser Samhan
Marcos Roberto Vitorino Pinho
Ataualpa Luzardo Lumertz
Dione Andrea dos Santos
Joelsio Caetano Pinho
Hélvia Sanae Mano
Júlio Agápio da Silva
Giane Moreira de Farias
Maik Scheffer Schardosim
Sâmera Elias Gil
Juares Natalino de Matos
Vanessa Cardoso da Rocha
Sergio Webber Rodrigues
Euclides Rodrigues da Silva Filho
Aline de Oliveira Batista
Deoclecio de Souza Alixandre
Fernando Nery da Rosa
Mauro Marcelo Dias de Jesus
Matheus Junges Gomes
Juliana Silveira Maia
Maria do Carmo Conforti Rodrigues
Denver Reginatto de Vargas
Ataualpa Luzardo Lummertz
Ivone Ferraz Teixeira
Nasser Mahmud Samhan
Paulo César de Souza Farias
Rodrigo Danni
Rosemeri de Souza Santos
Eraclides Lumertz Maggi
Gabriel de Melo
Carlos Freitas
Cassiane Borges Liberalesso
Marcos Vitorino Pinho
Edinéia Maria Pallú
Maximiliano Torres da Rosa
Giane Moreira de Farias
Gabriel da Silva Bueno
Aleide Maria Scarpari Pereira
Clarissa Raupp
Sandra Goulart
Evaldo Lumertz
Patrícia Cândido de Souza
Helenita Cagliari Brovedan
Mary Ribeiro Gre
Joel Monteiro da Cunha
Giuliano Homem
Dimitria Borba
Sérgio Webber Rodrigues
Fernanda Brocca de Matos
Lasier Ricardo França
Paulo Renato Sampaio
Andrea Mello
Gerson Luiz Nardi
Michel Barbosa da Silva
Israel Soares Tomé
1o Ten. Guaraci Pinto da Silva
Paulo Carlos Grubler
1o Ten. Rafael Alexandre de Souza
Aline Kellermann
Gabriel de Mello
Valdemar Alves Xavier
Roberto Camarão
Maria de Fátima Cechin
Ivana de Freitas
Sérgio Webber
Rafael Lima de Almeida
Guilherme Carnizella Ribeiro
Osvaldo Alves de Siqueira
José Ricardo Ribeiro Milanez
Rodrigo de Rose da Silva
Suzana Cristina Machado
Andrenise de Lima Kross
Viviann de Almeida Pereira
José Vanderlei Brocca
Mauro Marcelo Dias de Jesus
Edinéia Maria Pallu
2o Sgt. Valdemir Mattos dos SantosDanúbia Pereira do Nascimento
Danúbia Pereira do Nascimento.
Cap. Fernando Goulart Silva.
Juliano Rodrigues de Oliveira
Joel Monteiro da Cunha
Dani dos Santos Pereira
Valdinei Silveira
Christian Linck da Luz
Maria do Carmo Raya Fontan
Roniel Santos Lummertz
Joelci de Souza Alianiello
Lisiane Carvalho de Oliveira
Salvador da Silva Mello
Gustavo Lara Canella
Carmem Sílvia Cavalli Mendes Gonçalves;
Alexandre Martins Porcatt;
Matheus Junges Gomes;
Fernanda Brocca;
Jean Martins de Lima;
Edinéia Maria Pallu;
José Mauri Rodrigues;
Luís Henrique de Oliveira Camargo;
Marcos Flavio Teitelroit;
Débora Lupim Fernandes;
Guilherme Raviza Peres;
Henrique de Matos;
Tais Rosa Abel;
Efreu Brignol Quintana;
Dani dos Santos Pereira;
Mary Ribeiro Gre;
Roni Dalpiaz;
Edineia Cardoso de Oliveira
Viviann de Almeida Pereira
Giane Moreira de Farias
Gabriel da Silva Bueno
Rodrigo De Rose da Silva
Israel Soares Tomé
Luana Gonzalez Bassa
João Pedro da Silva Coelho
Anallu Rosa Barbosa
Leonilda Quartiero Ramos
Jacqueline Gonçalves Prusch
José Paulo Guerra
Geraldo Medeiros Lima
Marta Floriani Volkmer
Luis Carlos da Silva Barcelos
Leonardo Denardi
Tommaso Mottironi
Júlio Agápio da Silva, matrícula nº 9994,
Aleide Maria Scarpari Pereira, matrícula nº 3961;
Cristiano Rodrigues da Silva, matrícula nº 10063;
Fernanda Brocca de Matos, matrícula nº 9870;
Jean Martins de Lima, matrícula nº 9894;
Joseane Scheffer Martins, matrícula nº 9830;
Marcelo Koch, matrícula nº 4857;
Maria Elisabeth da Rocha, matrícula nº 5794;
Rivaldo Raimundo da Silva, matrícula nº 5100.
Luiz Zamir Monteiro Rodrigues, matrícula nº 1039;
Rafael Fonseca da Silva, matrícula nº 10225;
Vivian Pereira Rocha, matrícula nº 9778;
Samuel Teixeira de Teixeira, matrícula nº 10202;
Paulo Renato Sampaio, matrícula nº 9824.
Carlos José de Oliveira Schneider, matrícula nº 10230.
Pâmela da Rosa de Souza, matrícula nº 9840.
Hélio Matos Pereira, matrícula nº 10043.
Márcia Abel Rodrigues
Andréa de Mello Nascimento
Vinícius de Andrade Leão Aragonez
Caetano dos Santos Machado
Camila Galiotto Belato
Débora Lupim Fernandes
Indiana de Matos Knabben Machado
Simone Rodrigues Nunes
Belimar da Silva Guimarães
Nasser Mahmud Samhan
Renilda Fernandes da Silva Capovilla
Hyago Kuhn Guedes
Viviann de Almeida Pereira
Juliana Andrade de Sant’Anna
Cyntia Vasconcellos de Lacerda
Vanderleia da Conceição de Mattos
José Ricardo Ribeiro Milanez
Izabel da Costa Rodrigues Silveira
Juciani Martins Pereira
Rodrigo Matzembacher Lautert
Lori dos Santos
Marinês Peres
REPRESENTAÇÕES GOVERNAMENTAIS:
Vania Gisleine Schmitz
Hélvia Sanae Mano
Belise Camargo Migotto
Fernanda Raupp Mesquita
Fabiana da Silva Fernandes
Maria Priscila da Rosa Antônio
Sâmera Elias Gil
REPRESENTAÇÕES NÃO GOVERNAMENTAIS:
Luciane Silva Fernandes
Joelci de Souza Alianiello
Patrícia Schardosim Simão
Ana Salete Pinho
Juciani Martins Pereira
Anilce dos Santos Souto
Mariza Motta
REPRESENTAÇÕES GOVERNAMENTAIS:
Jorgina Cardoso Ribeiro
Débora Tollens Cauduro
Bárbara Rocha de Matos
Andrenise de Lima Kross
Mércia Alves de Souza
Letícia Carvalho da Silva
REPRESENTAÇÕES NÃO GOVERNAMENTAIS:
Maria Clarisse Dewes Magnus
Carla Martins Vivian
Lilian Machado dos Santos
Carla Rodrigues Daitx
Simone Rodrigues Nunes
Ana Alice Ramos Pinto
Clarice Lima Pons Landa
José Mauri Rodrigues;
Derick Machado da Silva;
Darlei Comin dos Santos;
Vinicius de Andrade Leão Aragonez;
Michel Dalla Vechia
Francisco Reis da Silva Filho;
Luan Agliardi Cardoso;
Rodrigo Dornelles Paz;
Alan Lasch Vieira;
Leonardo Clezar Raupp;
José Claudemir da Silva Soares;
Aleide Maria Scarpari Pereira
Sandro Luis Severo dos Anjos
Douglas da Cunha Bitencourt
Ronan Noro Desconsi
Rangel Magnus Hahn
Israel Soares Tomé
Diego Bueno dos Santos Lima
José Ricardo Ribeiro Milanez
Lucas Souza Fagundes
Lucas Remus Dalcégio
Carlos Augusto Raimundo.
Segundas, Quartas e Sextas-Feiras:
das 8h às 11h30
das 13h às 17h30
Terças e Quintas:
das 13h às 17h30
R. José Antônio Picoral, 79
Centro
CEP: 95560-000
Cookie | Duração | Descrição |
---|---|---|
cookielawinfo-checbox-analytics | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Analytics". |
cookielawinfo-checbox-functional | 11 months | The cookie is set by GDPR cookie consent to record the user consent for the cookies in the category "Functional". |
cookielawinfo-checbox-others | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Other. |
cookielawinfo-checkbox-necessary | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookies is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Necessary". |
cookielawinfo-checkbox-performance | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Performance". |
viewed_cookie_policy | 11 months | The cookie is set by the GDPR Cookie Consent plugin and is used to store whether or not user has consented to the use of cookies. It does not store any personal data. |